Descarga app
Descarga app
POSICIONES CLAUSURA 2017 GRUPO A
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 ONCE MUNICIPAL 9 6 1 2 22 7 15 19
2 RACING JUNIOR 10 5 1 4 14 10 4 16
3 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 10 5 1 4 21 19 2 16
4 ONCE LOBOS 10 4 3 3 16 11 5 15
5 TURIN FC 9 5 0 4 13 8 5 15
6 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 10 4 1 5 18 17 1 13
7 APOPA 10 4 1 5 11 21 -10 13
8 LEONES DE OCC. 10 2 0 8 5 25 -20 6
POSICIONES CLAUSURA 2017 GRUPO B
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 AUDAZ 9 5 3 1 17 8 9 18
2 ATLETICO COMALAPA 8 4 2 2 12 12 0 14
3 MARTE SOYAPANGO 8 3 3 2 7 8 -1 12
4 ATLETICO MARTE 9 4 0 5 14 17 -3 12
5 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 9 3 2 4 13 15 -2 11
6 EL ROBLE 9 1 6 2 11 10 1 9
7 VENDAVAL 8 0 4 4 6 10 -4 4
POSICIONES CLAUSURA 2017 GRUPO C
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 LA ASUNCION 10 7 1 2 26 16 10 22
2 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 10 5 3 2 20 13 7 18
3 INDEPENDIENTE 10 5 3 2 12 8 4 18
4 JOCORO 10 4 4 2 12 10 2 16
5 ASPIRANTE 10 4 4 2 14 14 0 16
6 TOPILZIN 10 4 1 5 16 14 2 13
7 PLATENSE 10 1 2 7 10 20 -10 5
8 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 10 0 2 8 11 26 -15 2
ACUMULADO 2016-2017 GRUPO A
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 TURIN FC 23 12 1 10 39 21 18 42
2 RACING JUNIOR 24 11 4 9 37 31 6 39
3 ONCE LOBOS 24 11 8 5 40 24 16 38
4 ONCE MUNICIPAL 23 11 6 6 41 29 12 38
5 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 24 11 5 8 45 35 10 38
6 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 24 10 7 7 35 32 3 33
7 APOPA 24 6 11 7 29 60 -31 21
8 LEONES DE OCC. 24 5 8 11 21 53 -32 18
ACUMULADO 2016-2017 GRUPO B
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 MARTE SOYAPANGO 20 11 3 6 28 15 13 40
2 AUDAZ 21 10 7 4 31 22 9 36
3 ATLETICO COMALAPA 22 9 8 5 32 32 0 32
4 ATLETICO COMALAPA 20 9 7 4 30 27 3 31
5 EL ROBLE 21 5 9 7 32 30 2 26
6 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 21 7 7 7 27 30 -3 26
7 ATLETICO MARTE 21 6 7 8 26 42 -16 21
8 VENDAVAL 20 2 10 8 18 26 -8 14
ACUMULADO 2016-2017 GRUPO C
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 INDEPENDIENTE 24 12 6 6 27 20 7 43
2 JOCORO 24 11 7 6 25 18 7 41
3 LA ASUNCION 24 9 7 8 45 44 1 34
4 TOPILZIN 24 8 4 12 34 31 3 32
5 ASPIRANTE 24 7 9 8 33 35 -2 31
6 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 24 6 7 11 32 43 -11 23
7 PLATENSE 24 5 9 10 24 36 -12 20

FECHAS

Jornada 1  

Local   Visitante
ONCE LOBOS 2 - 0 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 2 - 1 TURIN FC
ONCE MUNICIPAL 2 - 0 LEONES DE OCC.
RACING JUNIOR 3 - 0 APOPA
EL ROBLE 1 - 2 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS
MARTE SOYAPANGO 2 - 1 ATLETICO MARTE
VENDAVAL 0 - 1 AUDAZ
JOCORO 1 - 0 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
INDEPENDIENTE 3 - 1 ASPIRANTE
TOPILZIN 1 - 0 LA ASUNCION
PLATENSE 1 - 3 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO

Jornada 2  

Local   Visitante
TURIN FC 1 - 0 RACING JUNIOR
APOPA 1 - 2 ONCE LOBOS
LEONES DE OCC. 1 - 2 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
ONCE MUNICIPAL 0 - 1 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
ATLETICO MARTE 1 - 0 EL ROBLE
ATLETICO COMALAPA 3 - 2 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS
AUDAZ 3 - 0 MARTE SOYAPANGO
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 4 - 1 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
LA ASUNCION 5 - 1 PLATENSE
INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 1 JOCORO
ASPIRANTE 2 - 2 TOPILZIN

Jornada 3  

Local   Visitante
ONCE LOBOS 2 - 1 TURIN FC
SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 0 - 1 LEONES DE OCC.
RACING JUNIOR 2 - 1 ONCE MUNICIPAL
BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 1 - 3 APOPA
EL ROBLE 0 - 0 AUDAZ
SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 1 - 2 ATLETICO MARTE
VENDAVAL 0 - 0 ATLETICO COMALAPA
JOCORO 1 - 1 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
TOPILZIN 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE
PLATENSE 0 - 0 ASPIRANTE
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 4 - 5 LA ASUNCION

Jornada 4  

Local   Visitante
TURIN FC 0 - 1 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
LEONES DE OCC. 0 - 1 APOPA
SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 1 - 0 RACING JUNIOR
ONCE MUNICIPAL 1 - 1 ONCE LOBOS
AUDAZ 2 - 1 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS
VENDAVAL 0 - 0 MARTE SOYAPANGO
ATLETICO COMALAPA 4 - 3 ATLETICO MARTE
TOPILZIN 1 - 2 PLATENSE
INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 0 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
ASPIRANTE 3 - 0 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
LA ASUNCION 2 - 1 JOCORO

Jornada 5  

Local   Visitante
ONCE MUNICIPAL 1 - 0 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
APOPA 0 - 4 TURIN FC
ONCE LOBOS 4 - 4 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
RACING JUNIOR 3 - 0 LEONES DE OCC.
MARTE SOYAPANGO 2 - 1 ATLETICO COMALAPA
EL ROBLE 0 - 0 VENDAVAL
ATLETICO MARTE 2 - 1 AUDAZ
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 1 - 3 TOPILZIN
JOCORO 1 - 2 ASPIRANTE
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 3 - 1 LA ASUNCION
PLATENSE 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE

Jornada 6  

Local   Visitante
SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 5 - 3 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
LEONES DE OCC. 0 - 1 TURIN FC
ONCE MUNICIPAL 2 - 0 APOPA
RACING JUNIOR 0 - 0 ONCE LOBOS
MARTE SOYAPANGO 1 - 1 EL ROBLE
VENDAVAL 2 - 2 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS
ATLETICO COMALAPA 0 - 4 AUDAZ
ASPIRANTE 1 - 1 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
LA ASUNCION 4 - 3 INDEPENDIENTE
TOPILZIN 1 - 2 JOCORO
PLATENSE 1 - 1 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO

Jornada 7  

Local   Visitante
APOPA 2 - 1 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
ONCE LOBOS 0 - 1 LEONES DE OCC.
BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 1 - 3 RACING JUNIOR
ONCE MUNICIPAL - TURIN FC
EL ROBLE 1 - 1 ATLETICO COMALAPA
VENDAVAL 1 - 2 ATLETICO MARTE
SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 2 - 1 MARTE SOYAPANGO
JOCORO 1 - 0 PLATENSE
LA ASUNCION 1 - 1 ASPIRANTE
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 3 TOPILZIN
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE

Jornada 8  

Local   Visitante
TURIN FC 3 - 1 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 1 - 0 ONCE LOBOS
APOPA 1 - 0 RACING JUNIOR
LEONES DE OCC. 0 - 7 ONCE MUNICIPAL
ATLETICO MARTE 0 - 1 MARTE SOYAPANGO
SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 1 - 1 EL ROBLE
AUDAZ 3 - 2 VENDAVAL
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 4 - 3 PLATENSE
LA ASUNCION 1 - 0 TOPILZIN
ASPIRANTE 1 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 2 - 3 JOCORO

Jornada 9  

Local   Visitante
RACING JUNIOR 2 - 1 TURIN FC
BRUJOS MARIO CALVO 7 - 0 LEONES DE OCC.
ONCE LOBOS 5 - 1 APOPA
SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL 2 - 3 ONCE MUNICIPAL
EL ROBLE 4 - 1 ATLETICO MARTE
MARTE SOYAPANGO 0 - 0 AUDAZ
SAN RAFAEL CEDROS 0 - 1 ATLETICO COMALAPA
JOCORO 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE
TOPILZIN 4 - 1 ASPIRANTE
PLATENSE 1 - 2 LA ASUNCION
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 0 - 1 FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO

Jornada 10  

Local   Visitante
APOPA 2 - 2 BRUJOS MARIO CALVO
ONCE MUNICIPAL 4 - 1 RACING JUNIOR
TURIN FC 1 - 0 ONCE LOBOS
LEONES DE OCC. 2 - 4 SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
ATLETICO MARTE 2 - 3 SAN RAFAEL CEDROS
AUDAZ 3 - 3 EL ROBLE
ATLETICO COMALAPA 2 - 1 VENDAVAL
ASPIRANTE 1 - 0 PLATENSE
LA ASUNCION 5 - 1 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
INDEPENDIENTE 2 - 1 TOPILZIN
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO 1 - 1 JOCORO