Descarga app
Descarga app
POSICIONES Clausura 2016 - primera división
  EQUIPO JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PT
1 Águila Águila 22 13 7 2 29 12 17 46
2 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla 22 12 9 1 45 14 31 45
3 Juventud Juventud 22 12 5 5 31 22 9 41
4 Alianza Alianza 22 8 10 4 33 18 15 34
5 Metapán Metapán 22 6 11 5 27 26 1 29
6 Dragón Dragón 22 7 7 8 24 23 1 28
7 Pasaquina Pasaquina 22 7 5 10 28 37 -9 26
8 Chalatenango Chalatenango 22 6 7 9 28 39 -11 25
9 UES UES 22 8 1 13 21 32 -11 25
10 Sonsonate Sonsonate 22 6 5 11 24 35 -11 23
11 FAS FAS 22 5 6 11 20 26 -6 21
12 Marte Marte 22 3 5 14 17 43 -26 14

FECHAS

Jornada 01   16/01/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 3 - 3 SonsonateSonsonate
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 0 - 0 JuventudJuventud
ChalatenangoChalatenango 1 - 1 MetapánMetapán
ÁguilaÁguila 1 - 0 DragónDragón
FASFAS 2 - 1 MarteMarte
AlianzaAlianza 3 - 0 UESUES

Jornada 02   21/01/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 2 - 0 UESUES
MetapánMetapán 1 - 1 AlianzaAlianza
JuventudJuventud 3 - 0 FASFAS
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 2 ÁguilaÁguila
DragónDragón 0 - 0 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
MarteMarte 1 - 2 ChalatenangoChalatenango

Jornada 03   27/01/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 1 - 0 MetapánMetapán
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 0 - 1 SonsonateSonsonate
MarteMarte 1 - 2 JuventudJuventud
ÁguilaÁguila 1 - 0 UESUES
FASFAS 0 - 1 DragónDragón
ChalatenangoChalatenango 2 - 1 AlianzaAlianza

Jornada 04   30/01/2016

Local   Visitante
JuventudJuventud 4 - 1 ChalatenangoChalatenango
MetapánMetapán 2 - 2 ÁguilaÁguila
SonsonateSonsonate 0 - 1 FASFAS
DragónDragón 1 - 1 MarteMarte
UESUES 0 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
AlianzaAlianza 1 - 1 PasaquinaPasaquina

Jornada 05   06/02/2016

Local   Visitante
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 3 - 1 MetapánMetapán
JuventudJuventud 2 - 2 DragónDragón
ChalatenangoChalatenango 1 - 0 PasaquinaPasaquina
ÁguilaÁguila 0 - 0 AlianzaAlianza
FASFAS 1 - 0 UESUES
MarteMarte 0 - 2 SonsonateSonsonate

Jornada 06   10/02/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 0 - 1 ÁguilaÁguila
UESUES 1 - 0 MarteMarte
SonsonateSonsonate 2 - 1 JuventudJuventud
DragónDragón 3 - 2 ChalatenangoChalatenango
MetapánMetapán 1 - 0 FASFAS
AlianzaAlianza 1 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla

Jornada 07   13/02/2016

Local   Visitante
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 8 - 0 PasaquinaPasaquina
JuventudJuventud 2 - 1 UESUES
FASFAS 0 - 0 AlianzaAlianza
MarteMarte 3 - 2 MetapánMetapán
DragónDragón 1 - 0 SonsonateSonsonate
ChalatenangoChalatenango 0 - 0 ÁguilaÁguila

Jornada 08   20/02/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 1 - 0 FASFAS
SonsonateSonsonate 3 - 2 ChalatenangoChalatenango
ÁguilaÁguila 1 - 1 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
MetapánMetapán 1 - 1 JuventudJuventud
UESUES 2 - 0 DragónDragón
AlianzaAlianza 6 - 1 MarteMarte

Jornada 09   24/02/2016

Local   Visitante
MarteMarte 1 - 1 PasaquinaPasaquina
DragónDragón 1 - 1 MetapánMetapán
JuventudJuventud 2 - 1 AlianzaAlianza
ChalatenangoChalatenango 2 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 0 UESUES
FASFAS 1 - 1 ÁguilaÁguila

Jornada 10   27/02/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 0 - 1 JuventudJuventud
ChalatenangoChalatenango 0 - 1 UESUES
ÁguilaÁguila 3 - 1 MarteMarte
MetapánMetapán 1 - 0 SonsonateSonsonate
AlianzaAlianza 1 - 0 DragónDragón
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 0 - 0 FASFAS

Jornada 11   04/03/2016

Local   Visitante
UESUES 2 - 1 MetapánMetapán
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 1 AlianzaAlianza
JuventudJuventud 0 - 0 ÁguilaÁguila
DragónDragón 3 - 0 PasaquinaPasaquina
FASFAS 1 - 3 ChalatenangoChalatenango
MarteMarte 0 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla

Jornada 12   11/03/2016

Local   Visitante
UESUES 0 - 2 AlianzaAlianza
MetapánMetapán 2 - 1 ChalatenangoChalatenango
JuventudJuventud 0 - 3 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 2 PasaquinaPasaquina
DragónDragón 0 - 3 ÁguilaÁguila
MarteMarte 0 - 2 FASFAS

Jornada 13   18/03/2016

Local   Visitante
UESUES 3 - 2 PasaquinaPasaquina
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 2 - 1 DragónDragón
ChalatenangoChalatenango 0 - 0 MarteMarte
ÁguilaÁguila 3 - 1 SonsonateSonsonate
FASFAS 1 - 2 JuventudJuventud
AlianzaAlianza 0 - 0 MetapánMetapán

Jornada 14   23/03/2016

Local   Visitante
JuventudJuventud 2 - 0 MarteMarte
MetapánMetapán 2 - 1 PasaquinaPasaquina
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 1 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
UESUES 1 - 3 ÁguilaÁguila
AlianzaAlianza 2 - 2 ChalatenangoChalatenango
DragónDragón 2 - 0 FASFAS

Jornada 15   02/04/2016

Local   Visitante
FASFAS 4 - 0 SonsonateSonsonate
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 5 - 0 UESUES
ÁguilaÁguila 0 - 0 MetapánMetapán
PasaquinaPasaquina 2 - 2 AlianzaAlianza
MarteMarte 0 - 3 DragónDragón
ChalatenangoChalatenango 2 - 1 JuventudJuventud

Jornada 16   07/04/2016

Local   Visitante
UESUES 0 - 0 FASFAS
PasaquinaPasaquina 1 - 3 ChalatenangoChalatenango
DragónDragón 0 - 1 JuventudJuventud
SonsonateSonsonate 2 - 3 MarteMarte
MetapánMetapán 2 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
AlianzaAlianza 2 - 0 ÁguilaÁguila

Jornada 17   13/04/2016

Local   Visitante
MarteMarte 2 - 0 UESUES
ChalatenangoChalatenango 2 - 2 DragónDragón
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 1 - 0 AlianzaAlianza
JuventudJuventud 1 - 0 SonsonateSonsonate
ÁguilaÁguila 1 - 0 PasaquinaPasaquina
FASFAS 3 - 3 MetapánMetapán

Jornada 18   16/04/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 1 - 1 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
SonsonateSonsonate 0 - 0 DragónDragón
ÁguilaÁguila 3 - 0 ChalatenangoChalatenango
MetapánMetapán 0 - 0 MarteMarte
AlianzaAlianza 1 - 0 FASFAS
UESUES 2 - 1 JuventudJuventud

Jornada 19   23/04/2016

Local   Visitante
DragónDragón 2 - 0 UESUES
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 2 - 0 ÁguilaÁguila
JuventudJuventud 3 - 2 MetapánMetapán
ChalatenangoChalatenango 1 - 2 SonsonateSonsonate
FASFAS 1 - 2 PasaquinaPasaquina
MarteMarte 0 - 4 AlianzaAlianza

Jornada 20   27/04/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 4 - 1 MarteMarte
UESUES 4 - 0 SonsonateSonsonate
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 4 - 0 ChalatenangoChalatenango
ÁguilaÁguila 1 - 0 FASFAS
MetapánMetapán 1 - 0 DragónDragón
AlianzaAlianza 0 - 0 JuventudJuventud

Jornada 21   01/05/2016

Local   Visitante
DragónDragón 1 - 1 AlianzaAlianza
FASFAS 2 - 3 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
JuventudJuventud 2 - 1 PasaquinaPasaquina
MarteMarte 0 - 1 ÁguilaÁguila
UESUES 4 - 0 ChalatenangoChalatenango
SonsonateSonsonate 1 - 1 MetapánMetapán

Jornada 22   07/05/2016

Local   Visitante
MetapánMetapán 2 - 0 UESUES
AlianzaAlianza 3 - 2 SonsonateSonsonate
PasaquinaPasaquina 3 - 1 DragónDragón
ÁguilaÁguila 2 - 0 JuventudJuventud
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 1 - 1 MarteMarte
ChalatenangoChalatenango 1 - 1 FASFAS

Cuartos de final ida   11/05/2016

Local   Visitante
MetapánMetapán 0 - 0 AlianzaAlianza

Cuartos de final ida   11/05/2016

Local   Visitante
ChalatenangoChalatenango 0 - 4 ÁguilaÁguila

Cuartos de final ida   11/05/2016

Local   Visitante
DragónDragón 3 - 0 JuventudJuventud

Cuartos de final ida   11/05/2016

Local   Visitante
PasaquinaPasaquina 2 - 2 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla

Cuartos de final vuelta   14/05/2016

Local   Visitante
ÁguilaÁguila 0 - 1 ChalatenangoChalatenango

Cuartos de final vuelta   14/05/2016

Local   Visitante
JuventudJuventud 2 - 0 DragónDragón

Cuartos de final vuelta   14/05/2016

Local   Visitante
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 4 - 0 PasaquinaPasaquina

Cuartos de final vuelta   15/05/2016

Local   Visitante
AlianzaAlianza 1 - 0 MetapánMetapán

Semifinales ida   18/05/2016

Local   Visitante
DragónDragón 0 - 0 Santa TeclaSanta Tecla

Semifinales ida   19/05/2016

Local   Visitante
AlianzaAlianza 0 - 1 ÁguilaÁguila

Semifinales vuelta   21/05/2016

Local   Visitante
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla 0 - 1 DragónDragón

Semifinales vuelta   22/05/2016

Local   Visitante
ÁguilaÁguila 2 - 1 AlianzaAlianza